Vertaile Lagoon malleja

Vertaile Lagoon malleja

Lagoon40424650
Pituus (m)11.7412.8013.9914.75
Vesilinjan pituus (m)11.5312.5013.7614.31
Leveys (m)6.767.707.968.10
Syvyys (m)1.351.251.301.40
Paino (t) (EC)11.0012.0016.6020.80
Maston korkeus18.4220.6521.7726.51
Purjeala yht. (m2)81.3094.00127.00158.10
Isopurje (m2)47.5059.0080.5097.80
Keulapurje (m2)33.8035.0046.50060.30
Code 0 (m2)65.6068.00105.00114.00
Spinaakkeri (m2)140.00190.00240.00
Parasailor (m2)105140156188
Vesisäiliö (l)2 x 3002 x 3002 x 3004 x 240
Polttoainesäiliö (l)2 x 2002 x 3002 x 5202 x 5200
Moottorit (hp)2 x 29 (45)2 x 45 (57)2 x 45 (57)2 x 57 (80)
Luokittelu (CE)A 10A 11A 12A 12
Hinta (sis ALV 24%)337 900 €428 792 €556 140 €730 3608 €
Hinta (ALV 0%)272 500 €345 800 €448 500 €589 000 €
Lagoon52 S52 F FSIXTY 5SEVENTY 7
Pituus (m)15.8415.8420.5523.28
Vesilinjan pituus (m)15.6015.6019.3022.607
Leveys (m)8.608.6010.0011.00
Syvyys (m)1.501.501.5501.90
Paino (t) (EC)25.5025.5040.0057.00
Maston korkeus27.2227.2233.8036.60
Purjeala yht. (m2)171.00171.00268.50337.40
Isopurje (m2)101.00101.00170.50207.00
Keulapurje (m2)70.0070.0098.00130.00
Code 0 (m2)152152147250
Spinaakkeri (m2)255255360500
Parasailor (m2)228228
Vesisäiliö (l)4 x 2404 x 2402 x 5001600
Polttoainesäiliö (l)2 x 4962 x 4962 x 650 (1375)2800
Moottorit (hp)2 x 57 (80)2 x 57 (80)2 x 150 (175)2 x 180 (230)
Luokittelu (CE)A 14A 14A 14A 14
Hinta (sis ALV 24%)855 724 €874 200 €2 263 372 €3 837 056 €
Hinta (ALV 0%)690 100 €705 000 €1 825 300 €3 094 400 €
LagoonSIXTY 7 Motor YachtSEVENTY 8 Motor Yacht
Pituus (m)20.1523.80
Vesilinjan pituus (m)20.0023.05
Leveys (m)10.0011.00
Syvyys (m)1.151.27
Paino (t) (EC)48.3062.10
Maston korkeus (m)8.208.95
Vesisäiliö (l)10001600
Polttoainesäiliö (l)4 x 1375 (5500)8500
Moottorit (hp)2 x 340 (440)2 x 510 (580)
Luokittelu (CE)A 14A 14
Hinta (sis ALV 24%)1 706 364 €4 379 680 €
Hinta (ALV 0%)1 376 100 €3 532 000 €